Editing Death Providence
From Medapedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
== Related Medarots == | == Related Medarots == | ||
{{Navbox-WEA}} | {| | ||
|- | |||
| {{Navbox-Type | |||
| typeΒ = Weapon | |||
| code-1 = WEA-0 | |||
| name-1 = Beast Master | |||
| code-2 = WEA-1 | |||
| name-2 = God Emperor | |||
| code-3 = WEA-0NF | |||
| name-3 = Imagine Kaiser | |||
| code-4 = WEA-0 | |||
| name-4 = Duo Kaiser | |||
| code-5 = WEA03-M | |||
| name-5 = Death Providence | |||
| code-6 = WEA04-N | |||
| name-6 = Parallel Deus | |||
}} | |||
| {{Navbox-Type-N | |||
| full-title = Variations on Death Providence | |||
| code-1 = WEA03-P1 | |||
| name-1 = Shisaku 1-Gou | |||
| note-1 = First prototype | |||
| code-2 = WEA03-P2 | |||
| name-2 = Shisaku 2-Gou | |||
| note-2 = Second prototype | |||
| code-3 = WEA03-P3 | |||
| name-3 = Shisaku 3-Gou | |||
| note-3 = Third prototype | |||
| code-4 = WEA03-M | |||
| name-4 = Death Providence | |||
| note-4 = Final design | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Male Medarots]] | [[Category:Male Medarots]] |